热门主播

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 足球

  • 篮球

  • 电竞

  • 其它

  • TV

01月22日今天

当日暂无比赛

06:45
乌拉甲秋

马尔多纳多

1-3

蒙得维的

08:00
巴西甲

科林蒂安

0-0

累西腓体育

08:30
NBA

密尔沃基雄鹿

VS

洛杉矶湖人

10:00
哥斯甲秋

泽伦顿

VS

肯塔吉内斯

11:00
NBA

金州勇士

VS

纽约尼克斯

11:00
NBA

犹他爵士

VS

新奥尔良鹈鹕

11:00
墨西联秋

圣路易斯竞技

VS

瓜达拉哈拉

11:00
墨西乙秋

亚特兰特

VS

克雷卡米诺斯

12:30
CBA

广东东莞大益

VS

四川五粮金樽

15:00
台篮甲

裕隆{智捷

VS

九太科技

16:00
澳洲甲

惠灵顿凤凰

VS

墨尔本城

16:05
澳洲甲

悉尼FC

VS

中部海岸海员

16:30
NBL(A)

阿德莱德36

VS

新西兰破坏者

18:00
韩篮甲

高阳猎户座

VS

原州东浦新世

18:00
越南联

黄安嘉莱

VS

宋兰义安

18:05
澳女联

布里斯本狮吼

VS

墨尔本胜利女

19:15
印尼超

马兰

VS

查亚普拉

19:15
南非甲

乌莫亚角联

VS

瑟库库内联

19:35
CBA

苏州肯帝亚

VS

时代中国广州

20:00
肯尼超

马塔雷联

VS

班得瑞

20:00
叙利亚甲

贾柏莱

VS

阿尔贾伊什

20:00
叙利亚甲

AL桑塔大马

VS

塔雷亚

20:00
叙利亚甲

特舒利恩

VS

阿尔喀拉马

20:00
叙利亚甲

瓦禾达

VS

阿尔纱海

20:00
叙利亚甲

渥司巴

VS

胡特恩

20:00
球会友谊

利恩比

VS

阿玛盖尔

20:00
球会友谊

埃尔夫斯堡

VS

赫根

20:00
CBA

福建豹发力

VS

南京同曦宙光

20:00
阿塞超

克斯拉

VS

萨姆加耶特

20:15
伊拉联

扎瓦拉

VS

桑马韦

20:30
埃及超

史莫哈

VS

金字塔

20:30
埃及超

塔拉贾伊什

VS

霍尔比

21:00
英U23B

富勒姆U23

VS

雷丁U23

21:00
以甲

塞克特兹亚

VS

卡法尔卡瑟姆

21:00
以甲

哈萨隆

VS

拉那那夏普尔

21:00
以甲

阿卡夏普尔

VS

埃克萨夏普尔

21:00
以甲

阿富拉夏普尔

VS

比达耶参孙特

21:00
以甲

卡塔蒙耶路撒

VS

拿撒勒伊里特

21:00
以甲

拉马甘夏普尔

VS

夏雷姆

21:00
以甲

里雄莱锡安夏

VS

夏普尔乌姆法

21:00
以甲

阿基纳扎力

VS

迪克瓦夏普尔

21:00
布隆迪超

维塔罗

VS

皇家穆拉姆维

21:00
球会友谊

鲁森比洛克

VS

巴尔代约夫

21:05
阿联酋甲

奥鲁巴

VS

马斯福特

21:05
阿联酋甲

富查伊拉

VS

阿巴塔

21:05
阿联酋甲

酋长

VS

塔亚文UAE

21:25
科威特联冠

艾沙比KUW

VS

纳沙

21:30
印尼超

斯乐门

VS

佩西加雅加达

21:30
阿尔甲

雷利扎内

VS

贝鲁扎达

21:30
阿尔甲

NA胡森

VS

马格拉

21:30
阿尔甲

柏拉道

VS

斯基克达

21:30
阿尔甲

康士坦丁

VS

塞堤夫

21:30
球会友谊

列弗宁

VS

阿姆斯特顿

22:00
印度超

东孟加拉

VS

孟买城

22:00
塞浦甲

AEL利马索

VS

卡托克匹亚斯

22:00
阿尔甲

MC阿尔及尔

VS

艾恩米利拉

22:00
阿尔甲

阿瑞杰

VS

SM阿尔及尔

22:00
球会友谊

沙斯辛

VS

阿尔卡

23:00
罗甲

赤尼达塔高维

VS

塞林西尼

23:00
克亚甲

萨格勒布火车

VS

奥斯杰克

23:00
葡甲

科维良

VS

维塞乌

23:00
保篮甲

扬博尔

VS

比洛

23:00
葡U23冠

布拉加U23

VS

埃斯托里尔U

23:00
英议北

切斯特

VS

南港队

23:00
英议北

达宁顿

VS

切奥尔雷

23:00
英议北

法士利

VS

基特宁

23:00
英议北

格茨海德

VS

波士顿联队

23:00
英议北

雷明顿

VS

吉英瑟莱

23:00
英议北

约克城

VS

高士打

23:00
英议北

巴克利城

VS

巴拉福特PA

23:00
巴林超

玛基亚

VS

哈德

23:00
巴林超

阿希利

VS

阿尔里法

23:00
巴林超

布戴亚

VS

布赛廷

23:00
墨西U20秋

克雷塔罗U2

VS

普马斯U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

圣路易斯U2

VS

瓜达拉哈拉U

23:00
墨西U20秋

柏卓加U20

VS

阿苏尔U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

普埃布拉U2

VS

堤华纳U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

马萨特兰U2

VS

拿根亚青U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

蒙特雷U20

VS

莱昂U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

阿特拿斯U2

VS

堤格雷斯U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

阿美利加会U

VS

华雷斯 U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

托卢卡U20

VS

内卡萨U20

23:20
立陶甲

萨拉基利斯

VS

海神

23:55
科威特联冠

卡达西亚SC

VS

法哈西尔

23:59
非国锦标

摩洛哥

VS

卢旺达

23:59
英U23A

韦斯咸U23

VS

热刺U23

23:59
塞浦甲

AEK拉纳卡

VS

艾米斯

23:59
马尔甲

塔希恩

VS

格兹拉联

01月23日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:15
苏丹超

阿利马拉维

VS

马里克法希尔

00:45
捷篮甲

帕度比斯

VS

奥帕瓦

01:00
捷甲

布尔诺

VS

利贝雷茨

01:00
克罗甲

波里克

VS

斯克耶沃

01:00
保篮甲

莱夫斯基

VS

保利文斯巴达

01:00
欧女联

法米拉女篮

VS

赫罗纳女篮

01:00
欧女联

里加女篮

VS

伊卡特琳堡女

01:00
亚海联

莫尔纳

VS

贝尔格莱德红

01:00
亚海联

梅加

VS

希伯纳

01:00
亚海联

拉斯杜夫卡

VS

伊戈卡

01:00
亚海联

科瑞卡

VS

扎达尔

01:00
法丙

普瑞兰斯

VS

克维伊

01:00
法丙

基迪尔

VS

艾夫兰治斯

01:00
法丙

席特

VS

肖莱特

01:00
法丙

维利法兰

VS

昂纳西

01:00
德篮甲

ALBA柏林

VS

维尔茨堡

01:00
捷女甲

卓穆托夫女篮

VS

斯特拉科尼采

01:00
球会友谊

诺霍斯

VS

斯吉德

01:05
克亚甲

希本尼克

VS

斯普利特海杜

01:30
法丙

拉瓦勒

VS

布里欧齐

01:30
法女甲

巴黎FC女足

VS

里昂女足

01:30
德乙

杜塞尔多夫

VS

菲尔特

01:30
德乙

奥斯纳布鲁克

VS

奥厄

01:45
荷乙

坎布尔

VS

埃因霍温青年

01:45
荷乙

马斯特里赫特

VS

赫尔蒙德

02:00
瑞士甲

切阿索

VS

温特图尔

02:00
瑞士甲

纳沙泰尔

VS

克里恩斯

02:00
罗甲

布加勒斯特星

VS

沃伦塔利

02:00
葡甲

奥利维伦斯

VS

华森

02:00
法丙

博莱格尼

VS

巴斯蒂亚

02:00
奥甲

维也纳快速

VS

格拉茨风暴

02:00
西乙

富恩拉布雷达

VS

艾科坎

02:00
德丙

特库古库阿塔

VS

拜仁慕尼黑青

02:00
Euro

贝尔格莱德红

VS

巴塞罗那

02:00
Euro

萨拉基利斯

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

02:04
瑞典甲

KFUM奈舍

VS

诺科平海豚

02:04
瑞典甲

南泰利耶国王

VS

科平星

02:15
冰岛甲

斯塔尔南

VS

托尔

03:00
非国锦标

乌干达

VS

多哥

03:00
瑞士甲

草蜢

VS

乌契

03:00
比乙

利尔斯

VS

布鲁日U23

03:00
英U23A

阿仙奴U23

VS

布莱顿U23

03:00
英U23B

诺维奇U23

VS

阿斯顿维拉U

03:00
荷甲

威廉二世

VS

泽沃勒

03:00
法丙

巴斯蒂亚波高

VS

奥兰斯

03:00
法丙

康卡纽

VS

里昂杜切尔

03:00
英乙

索尔福德市

VS

哈洛贾特

03:00
巴西乙

尤文图德

VS

费古埃伦斯

03:30
比女超

亨克女足

VS

真特女足

03:30
法篮甲

第戎

VS

罗恩

03:30
德甲

门兴格拉德巴

VS

多特蒙德

03:45
威超

康纳斯码头

VS

西哈弗福德

03:45
威超

弗林特镇

VS

佩尼邦

03:45
威超

新圣徒

VS

巴拉城

03:45
威超

尼威

VS

现代城

03:45
威超

巴里镇联

VS

艾伯里斯特夫

03:45
威超

卡那封

VS

卡迪夫都市大

03:45
苏冠

阿布罗斯

VS

邓迪FC

03:45
意甲

贝内文托

VS

都灵

03:45
英冠

斯托克城

VS

沃特福德

03:45
比甲

安德莱赫特

VS

华斯兰德

03:45
英足总杯

切奥尔雷

VS

狼队

04:00
法甲

巴黎圣日尔曼

VS

蒙彼利埃

04:00
荷乙

阿尔梅勒城

VS

多德勒支

04:00
荷乙

特尔斯达

VS

阿尔克马尔青

04:00
西甲

莱万特

VS

瓦拉多利德

04:00
西乙

阿尔巴切特

VS

萨拉戈萨

04:00
意乙

德比尔图斯

VS

比萨

04:00
马尔甲

瓦莱塔

VS

巴尔灿

04:00
Euro

沙萨基

VS

ALBA柏林

04:15
葡甲

佩纳菲尔

VS

费伦斯

04:15
冰岛甲

那扎洛维克

VS

凯夫拉维克

06:15
巴西乙

阿拉戈亚诺体

VS

布拉希尔佩洛

08:00
NBA

印第安纳步行

VS

奥兰多魔术

08:00
NBA

夏洛特黄蜂

VS

芝加哥公牛

08:00
NBA

底特律活塞

VS

休斯顿火箭

08:00
球会友谊

美国女足

VS

哥伦比亚女足

08:30
NBA

费城76人

VS

波士顿凯尔特

08:30
NBA

多伦多猛龙

VS

迈阿密热火

08:30
NBA

克里夫兰骑士

VS

布鲁克林篮网

08:30
巴西乙

奎尔巴

VS

森柏欧

09:00
NBA

密尔沃基雄鹿

VS

华盛顿奇才

09:00
NBA

明尼苏达森林

VS

亚特兰大老鹰

09:00
哥伦甲春

曼特宁独立

VS

帕特里奥坦斯

09:30
NBA

圣安东尼奥马

VS

达拉斯独行侠

09:30
墨西联秋

普埃布拉

VS

提华纳

10:30
新西兰联

怀塔科拉联

VS

坎特伯雷

11:00
NBA

菲尼克斯太阳

VS

丹佛掘金

11:00
NBA

萨克拉门托国

VS

纽约尼克斯

11:00
NBA

洛杉矶快船

VS

俄克拉荷马城

11:30
墨西联秋

马萨特兰FC

VS

桑托斯拉古纳

13:05
澳女联

新城堡联女足

VS

西悉尼流浪者

14:00
韩篮甲

首尔三星雷电

VS

蔚山现代太阳

14:00
韩篮甲

仁川黑色撞击

VS

釜山KTF魔

14:05
澳洲甲

西部联

VS

珀斯光荣

14:15
越青锦U19

广南U19

VS

胡志明市U1

15:00
越青锦U19

TT河内U1

VS

南定U19

15:00
越青锦U19

槟椥U19

VS

同奈U19

15:00
香港超

标准流浪

VS

杰志

15:30
越青锦U19

平定U19

VS

黃安归仁U1

16:00
越青锦U19

安江U19

VS

前江U19

16:00
越青锦U19

清化U19

VS

康镇U19

16:00
越青锦U19

宋兰义安U1

VS

岘港U19

16:00
越青锦U19

芹苴U19

VS

FC隆安U1

16:00
韩篮甲

安养人参

VS

昌原LG猎隼

16:10
澳洲甲

阿德莱德联

VS

墨尔本胜利

16:15
越青锦U19

多乐U19

VS

富安U19

17:00
韩女甲

富川KEB女

VS

清州KB之星

17:00
越青锦U19

人民公安U1

VS

PVF越南U

17:00
越青锦U19

平阳U19

VS

庆和U19

17:00
NBL(A)

坎斯大班

VS

悉尼国王

17:00
台篮甲

台湾啤酒

VS

台湾银行

17:00
球会友谊

普罗斯捷约夫

VS

乌尼邱夫

17:30
香港超

理文

VS

冠忠南区

17:30
球会友谊

赫鲁梅

VS

维拉斯姆

17:30
TIP杯

布拉格斯巴达

VS

杜库拉

18:00
西女超

伊巴女足

VS

皇家社会女足

18:00
越青锦U19

顺化U19

VS

昆嵩U19

18:00
越青锦U19

同塔U19

VS

平福U19

18:00
球会友谊

台基

VS

特里内茨

18:00
球会友谊

查洛里

VS

包尔科维切

18:00
意青联甲

拉齐奥青年队

VS

AC米兰青年

18:00
捷丙A

卡罗维瓦利

VS

索科尔霍斯托

18:00
越南联

SQC平定

VS

西贡FC

18:30
罗甲

舍佩斯

VS

阿斯特拉

18:30
土甲

班迪马士邦

VS

尤姆尼耶士邦

18:30
肯尼超

波斯塔流浪

VS

尤林兹星队

19:00
泰甲

拉廊FC

VS

乌泰他尼森林

19:00
泰甲

廊莫那浦府

VS

JL智昂迈联

19:00
西女超

S.乌尔瓦女

VS

利云特UD女

19:00
葡U23降

科瓦皮耶达迪

VS

科英布拉大学

19:00
葡U23降

朴迪莫伦斯U

VS

博阿维斯塔U

19:00
葡U23冠

法玛利考U2

VS

雷克斯欧斯U

19:00
球会友谊

B93哥本哈

VS

靴尔科治

19:00
越南联

海防水泥队

VS

南定

19:00
南非甲

乌同FC

VS

斯蒂恩

19:30
意女甲

雷斯罗马女足

VS

森索罗女足

19:30
意女甲

拿玻里女足

VS

巴里女足

19:30
布隆迪超

奥运竞技

VS

艾格诺尔马卡

19:30
伊朗超

高尔高赫

VS

特拉克托

19:30
沙地青

塔亚文青年队

VS

瓜达席亚青年

19:35
CBA

新疆伊力特

VS

上海久事

20:00
泰甲

帕府联合

VS

沙木沙克

20:00
泰甲

斯沙克特

VS

查英特

20:00
泰甲

拉纳维

VS

赫恩柯恩联

20:00
西女超

皇家马德里女

VS

洛格罗尼奥女

20:00
肯尼超

高玛希亚

VS

薇海

20:00
肯尼超

凯里乔

VS

图斯科

20:00
香港超

东方体育会

VS

太阳飞马

20:00
球会友谊

古比斯

VS

奥卢

20:00
球会友谊

赫尔辛基

VS

哈卡

20:00
TIP杯

乌斯季

VS

渥恩斯多夫

20:00
TIP杯

莫拉斯

VS

斯卡利卡

20:00
CBA

北京首钢

VS

山东西王

20:00
比女甲

欧特拉日女足

VS

维斯特韦泽女

20:00
以乙北

米格代尔哈曼

VS

MS特伯比

20:00
以乙北

麦卡比

VS

普尔考凯

20:00
以乙南

沙拉伊姆马卡

VS

SC阿什杜德

20:00
以乙北

巴卡加尔巴

VS

普尔布内

20:00
以乙北

鲁比沙皮亚

VS

SC奥萨马

20:00
捷U19

奥帕华U19

VS

帕尔杜比斯U

20:00
德乙

布伦斯维克

VS

汉堡

20:00
德乙

卡尔斯鲁厄

VS

海登海默

20:00
德乙

柏德博恩

VS

维尔茨堡踢球

20:15
越南联

河内

VS

平阳

20:25
沙地青

哈哲尔青年队

VS

費哈青年队

20:30
英总女超

阿斯顿维拉女

VS

雷丁女足

20:30
北爱超

克鲁萨德

VS

拉恩

20:30
埃及超

马哈拉

VS

伊斯梅利

20:30
球会友谊

埃尔维斯

VS

塞那乔其

20:30
塞浦乙

阿克里塔斯

VS

阿蒂埃努

20:30
塞浦乙

迪加尼斯

VS

艾华迪堡

20:30
塞浦乙

佩伊克

VS

拉卡塔麦斯

20:30
塞浦乙

索迪拉斯

VS

西鲁葡

20:30
塞浦乙

迪格尼斯叶普

VS

奥摩尼亚普瑟

20:30
塞浦乙

迪利内亚

VS

艾里斯利马斯

20:30
塞浦乙

扎卡基乌

VS

科里斯埃里米

20:30
塞浦乙

阿斯尔

VS

阿尔基奥罗克

20:30
塞浦乙

亚吉纳帕

VS

艾隆纳斯

20:40
沙地青

海尔欧青年队

VS

艾尔维达青年

20:40
沙地青

艾沙比青年队

VS

伊蒂法克青年

20:45
罗甲

UT亚拉德

VS

阿格斯

20:45
沙地青

费萨里哈曼青

VS

泰青年队

20:45
捷U19

美特尔布拉格

VS

贺拉戴克U1

21:00
马尔乙

斯维吉联

VS

纳沙尔狮队

21:00
以超

特拉维夫夏普

VS

基尔史莫纳夏

21:00
土甲

埃斯基谢希尔

VS

奥斯曼里士邦

21:00
捷甲

奥洛莫茨

VS

奥帕瓦

21:00
德地区南

肖特缅恩斯

VS

艾泽奴

21:00
德地区西

沙尔克04B

VS

奥伯豪森

21:00
德地区南

瓦尔多夫

VS

巴林格

21:00
德地区西

施特拉伦

VS

幸运科隆

21:00
德地区西

亚琛

VS

艾伦

21:00
德地区西

韦格堡贝克

VS

维登贝鲁克

21:00
德地区西

柏基斯兹

VS

慕士达

21:00
德地区西

胡派达尔

VS

SV利比斯塔

21:00
德地区西

VFB汉堡格

VS

杜塞尔多夫业

21:00
德地区北

雷登

VS

奥登堡格

21:00
德地区西

科隆青年队

VS

多蒙特业余队

21:00
德地区北

SV阿特拉斯

VS

左登

21:00
德地区西

罗迪豪森

VS

门兴格拉德巴

21:00
德地区北

云达不莱梅业

VS

沃尔夫斯堡青

21:00
德地区南

FSV法兰克

VS

格罗巴斯帕奇

21:00
德地区西

埃森

VS

邦纳

21:00
苏丹超

希拉尔欧巴耶

VS

海伊洼

21:00
英U23A

利物浦U23

VS

德比郡U23

21:00
荷乙

邓伯什

VS

布雷达

21:00
布隆迪超

布马穆鲁

VS

卡扬扎

21:00
土超

根克勒比利吉

VS

特拉布宗体育

21:00
南非超

山丹斯

VS

摩洛卡

21:00
西甲

韦斯卡

VS

比利亚雷亚尔

21:00
希腊超

特里波利斯

VS

拉里萨

21:00
突尼甲

斯法克斯

VS

雷捷琛

21:00
突尼甲

比瑟汀

VS

古尔达尼

21:00
突尼甲

美特拉路

VS

希望体育队

21:00
突尼甲

非洲人

VS

斯塔图里

21:00
突尼甲

史利玛内

VS

蒙纳斯堤

21:00
突尼甲

US泰塔温

VS

卡罗安纳瑟

21:00
突尼甲

奥林比亚贝尔

VS

沙希尔

21:00
英乙

埃克塞特城

VS

斯蒂文尼奇

21:00
英乙

斯坎索普

VS

格林斯比

21:00
意乙

阿斯科利

VS

切沃

21:00
意乙

科森扎

VS

波德诺内

21:00
意乙

弗洛西诺尼

VS

雷吉纳

21:00
意乙

奥迪亚斯

VS

维琴察

21:00
意乙

威尼斯

VS

希塔德拉

21:00
球会友谊

格拉茨AK

VS

BW林茨

21:00
球会友谊

莱茨纳

VS

西德尔策

21:00
球会友谊

斯特里达

VS

吉奥里

21:00
马尔甲

佛罗里亚纳

VS

希伯尼安斯

21:00
马尔甲

利亚竞技

VS

古达加联

21:00
德丙

德累斯顿

VS

凯泽斯劳滕

21:00
德丙

杜伊斯堡

VS

罗斯托克

21:00
德丙

维多利科隆

VS

曼海姆

21:00
德丙

温特哈兴

VS

茨维考FC

21:00
德丙

SC维尔

VS

韦恩

21:00
德丙

哈雷斯彻

VS

马格德堡

21:10
阿联酋甲

阿拉比欧姆古

VS

泰德

21:10
阿联酋甲

哈利亚

VS

迈萨菲

21:15
伊朗超

德黑兰独立

VS

塞柏

21:30
意女甲

圣玛利诺学院

VS

恩波里女足

21:30
匈甲

华达塞

VS

梅索科菲德

21:30
荷丙

AFC

VS

诺德韦克

21:30
南非超

TS银河

VS

布隆方丹凯尔

21:30
法女甲

迪安女足

VS

索奥克斯女足

21:30
法女甲

勒阿弗尔女足

VS

伊斯利女足

21:30
法女甲

蒙彼利埃女足

VS

弗勒里91女

21:30
法女甲

波尔多女足

VS

兰斯女足

21:30
比女甲

韦弗泽勒女足

VS

玛森候维女足

21:30
南非甲

开普敦热刺队

VS

开普敦全星队

21:30
南非甲

自由州星队

VS

贝联

21:30
南非甲

JDR星队

VS

理查兹湾FC

21:30
南非甲

科斯莫斯

VS

比勒陀利亚大

22:00
法乙

克莱蒙

VS

欧塞尔

22:00
克亚甲

华迪斯

VS

里杰卡

22:00
印度超

可拉拉

VS

高阿

22:00
意丙1B

阿雷佐

VS

费拉尔皮沙洛

22:00
意丙1C

摩诺波利

VS

史泰比亚

22:00
意丙1A

诺瓦拉

VS

韦尔切利

22:00
塞浦甲

奥林比克斯尼

VS

阿奇纳

22:00
荷丙

伊素美禾祖斯

VS

特莱弗斯

22:00
荷丙

沃兰达姆青年

VS

活泼男孩B队

22:00
荷丙

艾斯

VS

哈登堡

22:00
圣马甲

蔡伦戈

VS

菲奥兰提诺

22:00
圣马甲

SP科莫斯

VS

圣乔凡尼

22:00
圣马甲

弗洛戈雷

VS

彭拿洛沙

22:00
圣马甲

利伯达斯

VS

拉科奥里塔

22:00
圣马甲

梅拿达

VS

杜加拿青年队

22:00
圣马甲

恩泰拉维图斯

VS

當馬蘭奴

22:00
布隆迪超

鲁金杰FC

VS

穆兹咖

22:00
意甲

罗马

VS

斯佩齐亚

22:00
球会友谊

FC苏柏芬特

VS

前进斯太尔

22:00
比女甲

摩尔达沃女足

VS

泰尼恩女足

22:00
比女甲

奥哈瓦里B队

VS

安德莱赫特B

22:00
摩洛乙

萨尔米

VS

拉贾德贝尼

22:30
安哥甲

昂泽布拉沃斯

VS

修罗体育会

22:30
荷丙

皇家哈勒姆

VS

高沙根男生

22:30
荷丙

卡特韦克

VS

斯巴肯堡

22:30
荷丙

里积斯堡男孩

VS

鹿特丹斯巴达

22:30
荷丙

斯瑟维尼根

VS

马特路易斯

22:30
荷丙

格尔德恩

VS

恩达拉特

22:30
比女甲

克迪斯女足

VS

梅赫伦女足

22:30
比女甲

女士根特女足

VS

根特B队女足

22:30
德甲

勒沃库森

VS

沃尔夫斯堡

22:30
德甲

弗赖堡

VS

斯图加特

22:30
德甲

美因茨

VS

RB莱比锡

22:30
德甲

比勒菲尔德

VS

法兰克福

22:30
德甲

奥格斯堡

VS

柏林联合

23:00
捷甲

波希米亚19

VS

斯洛瓦科

23:00
捷甲

兹林

VS

奥斯特拉瓦

23:00
英议联

夏利法斯

VS

布罗姆利

23:00
英议联

耶奥维尔

VS

索利赫尔

23:00
英议联

马科斯菲尔德

VS

多佛

23:00
英议联

诺茨郡

VS

托奎联

23:00
英议联

斯托克港

VS

伯利咸

23:00
英议联

瑟顿联

VS

伊斯特雷格

23:00
英议联

巴尼特

VS

奥特林查姆

23:00
英议联

石威德

VS

奥尔德肖特

23:00
英议联

车士打菲特

VS

雷克斯汉姆

23:00
英议联

域茅夫

VS

哈特利浦

23:00
英议联

达根汉姆

VS

京士拉

23:00
英议联

禾京

VS

麦德黑联

23:00
苏冠

邓弗姆林

VS

艾尔联

23:00
苏冠

哈茨

VS

拉茨流浪者

23:00
苏冠

因弗内斯

VS

艾洛亚

23:00
苏冠

南部女王

VS

摩顿

23:00
苏甲

科化体育会

VS

法基克

23:00
苏甲

蒙特罗斯

VS

加迪

23:00
苏甲

艾尔德里联

VS

帕尔蒂克

23:00
苏甲

邓巴顿

VS

彼得黑德

23:00
苏甲

东法夫郡

VS

科夫流浪者

23:00
苏乙

艾比安流浪

VS

安南竞技

23:00
苏乙

爱丁堡

VS

斯坦豪斯摩尔

23:00
苏乙

埃尔金城

VS

艾比安斯特宁

23:00
北爱超

林菲尔德

VS

沃伦点城

23:00
北爱超

巴利米纳联队

VS

克里夫顿维尔

23:00
北爱超

卡域克流浪

VS

波塔当

23:00
北爱超

科尔雷恩

VS

邓甘嫩

23:00
保篮甲

巴特克斯学院

VS

查洛摩勒斯

23:00
苏超

圣米伦

VS

凯尔特人

23:00
苏超

利云斯顿

VS

哈密尔顿

23:00
苏超

格拉斯哥流浪

VS

罗斯郡

23:00
苏超

阿伯丁

VS

马瑟韦尔

23:00
英议北

巴拉福特PA

VS

京达米士特

23:00
英议北

高士打

VS

菲尔德

23:00
英议北

吉英瑟莱

VS

艾尔佛莱顿

23:00
英议北

赫雷福德联

VS

法士利

23:00
英议北

基特宁

VS

达宁顿

23:00
英议北

泰福特

VS

约克城

23:00
英议北

南港队

VS

雷明顿

23:00
英议北

布莱斯史巴登

VS

切斯特

23:00
英议北

波士顿联队

VS

巴克利城

23:00
英议南

康卡德流浪

VS

哈瓦特

23:00
英议南

杜金

VS

比利列卡尔镇

23:00
英议南

哈姆雷特

VS

达特福德队

23:00
英议南

东伯尼

VS

史洛治

23:00
英议南

艾贝斯费特联

VS

车姆斯福特

23:00
英议南

亨格福德镇

VS

威灵

23:00
英议南

布伦特里

VS

巴斯

23:00
英议南

圣阿尔班斯

VS

梅德斯托联

23:00
英议南

茨伯翰

VS

希美咸史特城

23:00
英议南

汤桥天使

VS

富莫咸普顿

23:00
埃及超

艾史万

VS

扎马雷克

23:00
埃及超

艾玛卡沙

VS

艾德瀚德

23:00
南非超

斯泰伦博斯

VS

恺撒酋长

23:00
南非超

巴洛卡

VS

阿玛祖鲁

23:00
南非超

马里茨堡联

VS

奥兰多海盗

23:00
巴林超

麦纳麦

VS

东里法

23:00
巴林超

拿杰玛

VS

慕哈瑞克

23:00
西乙

巴列卡诺

VS

马洛卡

23:00
英南超

比肯斯菲尔德

VS

哈特利温特尼

23:00
英南超

特鲁罗城

VS

普尔城

23:00
英南超

车斯曼

VS

哈雷

23:00
英南超

沃尔顿咖苏

VS

戈斯波特

23:00
英南超

道彻斯特

VS

梅瑟镇

23:00
英南超

法保罗夫

VS

温伯尼镇

23:00
英南超

海耶斯

VS

汉顿

23:00
英南超

蒙巧波利顿

VS

史云顿超级海

23:00
英南超

索尔兹伯里F

VS

汤顿

23:00
英南超

特沃顿

VS

耶特城

23:00
苏高联

维克阿卡德米

VS

罗斯

23:00
苏高联

科莱池那库丁

VS

巴基

23:00
苏高联

迪费朗维

VS

伏特威廉

23:00
苏高联

亨特利

VS

弗雷泽堡

23:00
苏高联

洛西茅夫

VS

奈尼

23:00
苏高联

斯特拉斯佩蓟

VS

福马亭

23:00
苏高联

图里夫联队

VS

因弗鲁里机车

23:00
英乙

奥德汉姆

VS

纽波特

23:00
英乙

剑桥联

VS

布拉德福德

23:00
英乙

南安联

VS

曼斯菲特

23:00
英乙

维尔港

VS

沃尔索尔

23:00
英乙

特兰米尔

VS

博尔顿

23:00
英乙

莫雷坎比

VS

科切斯特联

23:00
英乙

莱顿东方

VS

格兰森林流浪

23:00
英冠

女王公园巡游

VS

德比郡

23:00
英冠

卢顿

VS

罗瑟汉姆

23:00
英甲

桑德兰

VS

谢斯伯利

23:00
英甲

朴茨茅斯

VS

赫尔城

23:00
英甲

克鲁

VS

AFC温布尔

23:00
英甲

查尔顿

VS

斯文登

23:00
英甲

维冈竞技

VS

弗利特伍德

23:00
英甲

林肯城

VS

北安普敦

23:00
英甲

牛津联队

VS

布里斯托流浪

23:00
英甲

伊普斯维奇

VS

彼得堡联

23:00
英甲

吉林汉姆

VS

罗奇代尔

23:00
意乙

萨勒尼塔纳

VS

佩斯卡拉

23:00
英依超

柴斯罕特

VS

云吉特

23:00
英依超

卡粟勒斯

VS

霍舍姆

23:00
英依超

克雷

VS

鲍尔斯皮齐

23:00
英依超

东瑟罗克联

VS

马格特

23:00
英依超

比夏史托福

VS

波特斯

23:00
英依超

夏灵基市

VS

基士多尼亚

23:00
英依超

波格诺尔

VS

勒色赫

23:00
英依超

侯恩乔奇

VS

福克斯顿

23:00
英依超

布赖特灵西

VS

恩菲尔德镇

23:00
英依超

梅尔斯哈

VS

沃森

23:00
英依超

卡尔顿斯

VS

刘易斯

23:00
英北超

布顿

VS

南希尔兹

23:00
英北超

威特比

VS

马特洛克

23:00
英北超

曼彻斯特FC

VS

班巴布利治

23:00
英北超

威顿

VS

史塔布理治

23:00
英北超

根斯堡

VS

迈克拉奥维体

23:00
英北超

格兰特咸

VS

雷德利费

23:00
英北超

海德联

VS

阿斯顿联

23:00
英北超

莫佩斯鎮

VS

史塔夫流浪

23:00
英北超

纳维治城

VS

兰卡斯特

23:00
英北超

亚瑟顿煤矿

VS

巴斯福德联

23:00
英北超

史卡保罗夫

VS

沃灵顿

23:00
英足总杯

米尔沃尔

VS

布里斯托城

23:00
英足总杯

伯恩茅斯

VS

克劳利

23:00
英足总杯

斯旺西

VS

诺丁汉森林

23:00
英足总杯

巴恩斯利

VS

诺维奇

23:00
英足总杯

布莱顿

VS

布莱克浦

23:00
英足总杯

西汉姆联

VS

唐卡斯特

23:00
英足总杯

谢菲尔德联队

VS

普利茅斯

23:15
西甲

塞维利亚

VS

卡迪斯

23:15
希腊超

亚波罗迈尼斯

VS

阿里斯

23:15
比甲

梅赫伦

VS

欧本

23:20
沙地青

纳萨青年队

VS

阿尔菲斯青年

23:30
荷甲

海牙

VS

埃蒙

23:30
荷乙

奥斯

VS

SBV精英

23:45
沙地青

伊蒂哈德吉达

VS

尤胡德青年队

23:50
沙地青

吉达艾阿里青

VS

艾伯哈青年队

23:59
非国锦标

赞比亚

VS

几内亚

23:59
法甲

朗斯

VS

尼斯

23:59
以超

尼坦耶马卡比

VS

阿舒多

23:59
土甲

阿达纳迪美斯

VS

布尔萨体育

23:59
匈甲

普斯卡斯学院

VS

费伦茨瓦罗斯

23:59
希篮甲

拉里萨

VS

帕纳辛奈克斯

23:59
希篮甲

AEK雅典

VS

伊奥尼科斯

23:59
希篮甲

科罗苏斯

VS

珀里斯特拉

23:59
希篮甲

PAOK沙朗

VS

伊拉克利斯

23:59
希篮甲

阿里斯

VS

哈里拉俄斯

23:59
希篮甲

普罗米修斯

VS

拉夫里罗

23:59
以篮超

TA马卡比

VS

基波加列夏普

23:59
捷女甲

斯拉维亚女@

VS

图特诺夫女篮

23:59
捷女甲

卡拉洛维女篮

VS

瓦罗辛女篮

23:59
捷女甲

布尔诺女篮

VS

斯洛万卡女篮

23:59
奥甲

圣珀尔滕

VS

阿德米拉

23:59
奥甲

里德

VS

奥地利维也纳

23:59
奥甲

沃尔夫斯伯格

VS

哈特堡格

23:59
土超

伊斯坦堡普野

VS

里泽斯堡

23:59
球会友谊

顿涅茨克矿工

VS

卢多格德斯

01月24日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
法篮甲

摩纳哥

VS

布尔格

00:05
克亚甲

HNK哥里卡

VS

萨格勒布迪纳

00:15
苏丹超

艾哈利薛迪

VS

艾希拉

00:15
苏丹超

喀土穆

VS

阿尔喀土穆

00:15
摩洛乙

迪瑟利亚

VS

外傣菲斯

00:30
意丙1A

利沃诺

VS

阿尔比诺勒菲

00:30
意丙1C

卡坦萨罗

VS

波坦察

00:30
意丙1B

艾摩勒斯

VS

帕多瓦

00:30
塞浦甲

意诺西斯

VS

奥莫尼亚

01:00
马尔乙

马沙

VS

圣乔治

01:00
以超

比尔舒华夏普

VS

特拉维夫马卡

01:00
以超

马卡比迪克瓦

VS

比达耶路撒冷

01:00
以超

布奈萨克宁哈

VS

哈迪拉

01:00
意室內足

安尼耶内室内

VS

曼托瓦室内足

01:00
意室內足

佩萨罗法诺室

VS

奥斯提亚马瑞

01:00
克罗甲

安纳利提卡

VS

扎达尔

01:00
克罗甲

斯克耶沃

VS

戈里察

01:00
克罗甲

奥西耶克

VS

奥卡尔

01:00
法丁D

安格斯B队

VS

布尔吉足球

01:00
法丁A

弗勒里梅洛吉

VS

查特尔斯

01:00
法丁B

安坦迪

VS

埃皮内尔

01:00
法丁C

里昂B队

VS

奥林匹克马赛

01:00
法丁D

安高曼

VS

伊泽雷

01:00
法丁A

博伊西

VS

鲁昂

01:00
法丁B

舒迪咸

VS

色当

01:00
法丁C

马迪圭斯

VS

洛汉斯

01:00
法丁D

比尔格雷克

VS

奥贝维尔斯

01:00
法丁A

圣马洛

VS

圣吉纳维夫

01:00
法丁B

圣昆廷

VS

欧塞尔B队

01:00
法丁C

摩纳哥B队

VS

欧巴涅

01:00
法丁D

哥洛米亚斯

VS

卡内鲁西荣

01:00
法丁A

圣派维

VS

甘冈B队

01:00
法丁C

安德茲

VS

格拉斯

01:00
法丁D

南特B队

VS

蒙托伊斯

01:00
法丁B

贝尔福特

VS

哈古恩奧

01:00
法丁C

弗雷瑞斯

VS

图隆

01:00
法丁D

罗莫朗坦

VS

奥维涅

01:00
法丁B

博比尼

VS

兰斯B队

01:00
法丁C

蒙茨拉米尔

VS

吕米伊瓦列里

01:00
法丁A

卡昂B队

VS

布洛伊斯

01:00
法丁B

圣莫尔路斯

VS

比亚华斯

01:00
法丁C

赫雅斯

VS

圣普里埃斯特

01:00
法丁A

福格斯

VS

格兰维尔

01:00
法丁B

梅斯B队

VS

GFC阿雅克

01:00
法丁C

侏罗苏特

VS

马里格纳尼

01:00
捷篮甲

帕度比斯

VS

卡拉洛S

01:00
捷篮甲

奥帕瓦

VS

俄斯特拉法

01:00
捷篮甲

BK普罗斯捷

VS

BC科林

01:00
捷篮甲

卡拉洛S

VS

BC科林

01:00
捷篮甲

斯维塔维

VS

BK普罗斯捷

01:00
斯尼甲

波策特克

VS

波泽拉

01:00
VTB杯

锡隆纳葛拉

VS

萨拉托夫

01:00
保篮甲

利尔斯基

VS

巴尔坎

01:00
葡U23降

本菲卡U23

VS

里奥阿维U2

01:00
西篮甲

穆尔西亚

VS

圣帕罗布哥斯

01:00
波篮甲

昂维厄

VS

古尔尼恰

01:00
意甲

AC米兰

VS

亚特兰大

01:00
意甲

乌迪内斯

VS

国际米兰

01:00
马尔甲

泽积囤

VS

森格利亚竞技

01:00
马尔甲

施利马

VS

塞壬

01:00
西室内足

卡塔格纳室内

VS

布雷拉室内足

01:00
西室内足

DKV瑟古罗

VS

帕鲁罗室内足

01:00
西室内足

卡特加斯能量

VS

纳瓦拉室内足

01:00
西室内足

科尔多瓦室内

VS

皇家贝蒂斯室

01:00
西室内足

佩尼斯科拉室

VS

FC巴塞罗那

01:00
西室内足

瓦尔德佩纳斯

VS

艾尔培路室内

01:00
西室内足

莫维斯塔室内

VS

哈恩帕莱索室

01:00
西室内足

MRA纳瓦拉

VS

莱万特室内足

01:00
西室内足

帕尔马室内足

VS

安特雀拉室內

01:15
瑞士甲

图恩

VS

沙夫豪森

01:15
瑞士甲

韦尔

VS

阿劳

01:15
直布超

林肯红魔

VS

乔瑟芬FC

01:15
瑞士超

洛桑

VS

锡昂

01:15
西乙

赫罗纳

VS

西班牙人

01:15
西乙

卢高

VS

特内里费

01:30
捷甲

卡尔维纳

VS

布拉格斯拉维

01:30
法丁B

戈贝林

VS

朗斯B队

01:30
法丁A

帕拉宾尼克

VS

维尔赛斯

01:30
法丁A

瓦讷

VS

罗连安特B队

01:30
北爱超

基拿云

VS

格伦托兰

01:30
西甲

皇家社会

VS

皇家贝蒂斯

01:30
希腊超

帕纳辛纳科斯

VS

OFI克里特

01:30
法女甲

吉英坎女足

VS

巴黎圣日门女

01:30
比甲

圣图尔登

VS

摩斯高伦

01:30
比甲

科特赖克

VS

色格拉布鲁日

01:30
苏联杯

圣约翰斯通(

VS

希伯尼安

01:30
德甲

柏林赫塔

VS

云达不莱梅

01:30
英足总杯

切尔滕汉姆

VS

曼彻斯特城

01:45
荷甲

维迪斯

VS

格罗宁根

02:00
法乙

格勒诺布尔

VS

查布莱

02:00
法乙

勒阿弗尔

VS

甘冈

02:00
法乙

南锡

VS

尼奥特

02:00
法乙

巴黎足球会

VS

亚眠

02:00
法乙

波城

VS

特鲁瓦

02:00
法乙

卡昂

VS

罗德兹

02:00
法乙

沙托鲁

VS

瓦朗谢纳

02:00
法乙

顿克奎

VS

阿雅克肖

02:00
法丁D

布尔吉

VS

利斯靴比亚斯

02:00
里约锦标

康柏费伦斯R

VS

弗里堡根

02:00
里约锦标

美国RJ

VS

诺瓦伊古亚科

02:00
里约锦标

欧美利坚诺R

VS

森柏欧RJ

02:00
墨西乙秋

莫雷利亚

VS

坦皮科马德罗

02:30
匈甲

乌比斯迪

VS

维迪奥顿

03:00
非国锦标

纳米比亚

VS

坦桑尼亚

03:00
罗甲

CS卡拉奥华

VS

维托鲁康斯坦

03:00
法丁D

尚马利尔斯

VS

贝兹尔

03:00
比业余

RS联合中心

VS

SE温克尔

03:00
比业余

ROC沙勒罗

VS

法兰波垒斯

03:00
比业余

艾斯登

VS

RFC列日

03:00
比业余

鲁塞拉雷

VS

曼德尔联合

03:00
比业余

登德

VS

蒂嫩

03:00
比业余

海斯特

VS

鲁普尔布姆

03:00
荷甲

埃因霍温

VS

瓦尔韦克

03:00
圣马甲

泰拜尼

VS

费坦奴

03:00
法篮甲

肖莱特

VS

南特尔

03:00
法篮甲

勒芒萨尔特

VS

布拉扎克

03:00
荷篮甲

丹博斯治

VS

海牙皇家队

03:00
智利甲

伊库伊奎

VS

科金博

03:30
德篮甲

BBC拜罗伊

VS

拜仁慕尼黑

03:30
德篮甲

汉堡

VS

法兰克福

03:30
意篮乙

乌拉米亚港

VS

卡萨尔普斯泰

03:30
瑞士超

巴塞尔

VS

苏黎世

03:30
西乙

马拉加

VS

邦弗拉甸拿

03:30
巴西乙

康菲加

VS

米内罗美洲

03:45
比乙

KMSK丹泽

VS

圣吉罗斯

03:45
西篮甲

毕尔包

VS

萨拉戈萨

03:45
西篮甲

皇家贝蒂斯

VS

乌尼卡哈

03:45
意甲

佛罗伦萨

VS

克罗托内

03:45
比甲

安特卫普

VS

奥斯坦德